Spitakimou logo
Carousel image - 0
1 / 6
For saleHouses

€1,200,000(€7101/m2)

4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 1 WC, detached NEW BUILD `Eco villa` with a 452m2 plot with an infinity swimming pool and SEA VIEWS, set in one of the most beautiful locations of Cape Greko - AYC102DP

cape greko, famagusta

4 beds
3 baths
169 m2
452 m2

Extras

PoolHeating

Points of interest

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual route and distance may vary.

Features and description

Property type:Houses
Date added:9th Mar 2026
Listing reference:SP-6435
Property condition:Newly built
4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 1 WC detached NEW BUILD `Eco villa` with a 452m2 plot with an infinity swimming pool and SEA VIEWS, set in one of the most beautiful locations of Cape Greko - AYC102DP

This prestigious complex of just 6 luxurious villas is located in an elevated position allowing maximum benefit of the panoramic sea views. With an underground parking facility and a decked walkway to each property these Eco friendly villas are unique to the area. Each property has been thoughtfully designed and carefully plotted in the elevated grounds. Nestled among the most beautiful backdrop of trees, plants and natural rock formations.

Each property has been designed with an open plan ground floor which flows seamlessly from inside to outside with wraparound glass walls offering an unobstructed view. The indoor living space boasts a kitchen dining and living area and includes a hidden ground...